1 | Abdullaev | Ramil | TG Gahmen | WTV | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
2 | Ajradini | Amil | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
3 | Ajradini | Majda | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
4 | Alksnis | Robert | TC Edewecht | NTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
5 | Altmaier | Daniel | TC BW Kamp-Lintfort | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
6 | Bakalovic | Faruk | KHTC Mülheim | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
7 | Becker | Jonas | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
8 | Behnke | Kjell | TK Nordenham | NTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
9 | Bellmann | Jannick | TC Kaunitz | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
10 | Benedum | Chiara | TC Helene | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
11 | Benedum | Jacqueline | TC Helene | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
12 | Birk | Moritz | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
13 | Bu | Kia | MTV Jever | NTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
14 | Büchner | Malin | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
15 | Bulatovic | Carolina | TG Nord Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
16 | Busch | Karina | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 16 | 1 |
17 | Conrad | Sophie | Crefelder HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
18 | Conze | Antonia | TC GW Oberkassel | TVN | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
19 | Cotte | Moritz | TV GW Bad Zwischenahn | NTV | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
20 | Dangelmaier | Enie | TuB Bocholt | TVN | Sa 04.01., 10:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
21 | Dangelmaier | Nike | TuB Bocholt | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
22 | Dijanezevic | Katja | TC Eintracht Duisburg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 16 | 1 |
23 | EL.Barkani | Ouissam | DSC Preußen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
24 | Engbroks | Zita | ETUF Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
25 | Eppler | Daniel | TK Nordenham | NTV | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
26 | Erdmann | Finn | TC GW Oberkassel | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
27 | Ewers | Felix | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | Sa 04.01., 13:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
28 | Frank | Jannis | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
29 | Galert | Maximilian | TSC Hansa Dortmund | WTV | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
30 | Gierscher | Maximilian | RW Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
31 | Glow | Joyce | TC Bredeney | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde | 1 |
32 | Gößl | Kristina | TC Blau-Weiß Werne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
33 | Greven | Marvin | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
34 | Grundmann | Maximilian | TC Eintracht Dortmund | WTV | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
35 | Grunenberg | Hendrik | SC Bayer 05 Krefeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
36 | Haase | Katharina | Wiescheider TC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
37 | Hädicke | Oskar | TC Iserlohn | WTV | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
38 | Hägerich | Sophie | SC SaFo Frankfurt | HTV | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde | 1 |
39 | Hansen | Margaux | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 10:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
40 | Hassel | Maximilian | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
41 | Haupt | Ben | TSG Benrath | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
42 | Hebbelmann | Thorben | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
43 | Heime | Leann | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
44 | Heine | Jan | Oldenburger TeV | NTV | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
45 | Heinze | Daniel | TV Rellinghausen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
46 | Herold | Merle | SW Oldenburg | NTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
47 | herrmann | robin | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
48 | Höppner | Niclas | Hagener TC Blau-Gold | WTV | Sa 04.01., 13:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
49 | Hohnhold | Lina | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
50 | Hollstein | Brit | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
51 | Holterbosch | Hannah | Crefelder HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
52 | Holterbosch | Pauline | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
53 | Horn | Leon | TuS Ickern | WTV | Sa 04.01., 14:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
54 | Hundegger | Diana | TC RW Troisdorf | TVM | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
55 | Isken | Annika | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
56 | Janovic | Anna Barbara | SpV Blankenese | HAM | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
57 | Jeuck | Alexander | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
58 | Jochens | Fabio | TK Nordenham | NTV | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
59 | Jovicic | Aleksandar | SV Hilden-Nord | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
60 | Jüttermann | Zoé | TC Deuten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
61 | Kamercel | Katharina | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
62 | Katta | Nurina Maria | ETB SW Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
63 | Kenzlers | Bastian | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
64 | Kern | Johanna Sophie | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde | 1 |
65 | Kern | Paul-Philipp | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
66 | Kettner | Anton | TC 13 Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
67 | Kettner | Luise | TC 13 Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
68 | Kirpichnikova | Ekaterina | ETUF Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
69 | Kleffmann | Niklas | Dorstener TC | WTV | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
70 | Klein | Laureen | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
71 | Kneist | Philipp | TC Schellenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
72 | Knezic | Stefan | TC Bredeney | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
73 | Knof | Kristofer | Kölner HTC BW | TVM | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
74 | Koch | Niklas | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
75 | Köhler | Mareike | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
76 | Kowall | Karolina | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
77 | Kühn | Clara | TC Haiger | HTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
78 | Kühnel | Julia | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
79 | Kühnel | Mark | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
80 | Kunst | Lea Sophie | TV Varel | NTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
81 | Kurzweil | Anne | TC BW Flüren | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
82 | Löbbert | Alexander | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | NTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
83 | Luther | Wiebke | TC Metzkausen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
84 | Mangelsdorf | Patrick | HTC BW Krefeld | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
85 | Mannheims | Bjarne | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
86 | Meier | Joe Eric | ETB SW Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
87 | Mekaj | Madeleine-Florentine | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:00, Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde | 1 |
88 | Mertens | Stephanie | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
89 | Meyer | Jan | TC Schellenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
90 | Miernicki | Jana | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
91 | Mihai | Alexandra | ASG Altenkirchen | RPF | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
92 | Mühlemeyer | Max | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
93 | Müller | Jan | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
94 | Nebeling | Hannah | TC RW Hangelar | TVM | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
95 | Niemeier | Jule | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
96 | Niggemann | Anke | TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
97 | Niggemann | Niklas | TC BG Gräfrath | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
98 | Nikitchenko | Daniel | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
99 | Oberholz | Dominik | TC Schellenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
100 | Pätzold | Felix | Angermunder TC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
101 | Petersen | Felix | TK Nordenham | NTV | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
102 | Pfau | Simon | Solvay-Rheinberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
103 | Piwtorackyj | Lisa | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
104 | Plasa | Christoph | TC BW Erkelenz | TVM | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
105 | Polzin | Leoni | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 17:00, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
106 | Popovic | Alexander | TC Babcock | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
107 | Preihs-Yano | Dominik Satoshi | TG Nord Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
108 | Puppendahl | Linda | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
109 | Qualifikant 1 | | | | Sa 04.01., 14:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
110 | Qualifikant 2 | | | | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
111 | Qualifikant 3 | | | | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
112 | Raasch | Nina | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:00, Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde | 1 |
113 | Racic | Luka | TC Oldenburg-Süd | NTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
114 | Raem | Tobias | DTG BW Dinslaken | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
115 | Rekasch | Lucy | TC Bredeney | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
116 | Rekasch | Sam | TC Bredeney | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
117 | Rennert | Julia Victoria | Neuss-Gnadental | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 16 | 1 |
118 | Rennert | Tobias | TC Schellenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
119 | Röhrich | Talina Chantal | TC Moers 08 | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
120 | Röttlingsberger | Jannik | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
121 | Rothlübbers | Tim | ETUF Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
122 | Rudenco | Alexandr | TUS Sennelager | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
123 | Rühl | Tim | TC RW Tiengen | BAD | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
124 | Sandkaulen | Tim | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
125 | Sandmann | Til | TuS Ickern | WTV | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
126 | Sante | Noemi Leticia | Unterbacher TC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
127 | Saul | Finn Adrian | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
128 | Sauthoff | Carolin | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
129 | Schade | Mats | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
130 | Schäfer | Tim | Kölner HTC BW | TVM | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
131 | Schepp | Julia | Tennispark Bielefeld | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
132 | Schiepek | Tim | Lüdenscheider TV 1899 | WTV | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
133 | Schlarb | Annabelle | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
134 | Schmidt | Tim Niklas | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
135 | Schmitz | Thale | Bocholter TC BW | TVN | Sa 04.01., 10:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde - Qualifikation | 0 |
136 | Schmoley | Tim | TC Schellenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
137 | Schneider | Erik | TC Hohenstein Witten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
138 | Schuknecht | Leonie | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | Sa 04.01., 10:30, Juniorinnen U 14 | 1 |
139 | Schulte | Anna Sophia | Lintorfer TC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
140 | Schulte | Jule | ETB SW Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
141 | Schulte | Julius | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
142 | Schumann | Felix | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
143 | Schwennicke | Tim | TC Schiefbahn | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
144 | Sennewald | Peter | Unterbacher TC | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
145 | Shafiq | Sven | GW Kray | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
146 | Sibbel | Jan | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
147 | Sistig | Anna | TC Lese GW Köln | TVM | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
148 | Soltoianu | Andrei | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Herren U 21 | 0 |
149 | Sperling | Tobias | DSC Preußen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
150 | Spickhoff | Ferdinand | TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:30, Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde | 0 |
151 | Spickhoff | Konstantin | TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
152 | Stauber | Emma | ETUF Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
153 | Steidle | Tristan | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
154 | Steinkuhl | Theresa | TC Blau-Weiß Werne | WTV | Sa 04.01., 15:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
155 | Stoll | Friederike | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
156 | Struk | Felix | TC Iserlohn | WTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Junioren U 12 | 0 |
157 | te Heesen | Tom | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:30, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
158 | Thiergard | Sven | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
159 | Thomzik | Wim | PSV Essen | TVN | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde | 0 |
160 | Todorovic | Isabela | Dorstener TC | WTV | Sa 04.01., 10:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |
161 | Toto | Ana-Lena | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | Sa 04.01., 14:00, Damen U 21 | 1 |
162 | Ulrich | Anna | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
163 | Vieten | Victoria | Neuss-Reuschenberg | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde | 1 |
164 | Wagner | Jacqueline | TC Neheim-Hüsten | WTV | Sa 04.01., 12:00, Juniorinnen U 16 | 1 |
165 | Wagner | Robin Benedikt | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | Sa 04.01., 12:30, Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde | 0 |
166 | Walder | Jim | Hagener TC Blau-Gold | WTV | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 14 | 0 |
167 | Walder | Jordi | Hagener TC Blau-Gold | WTV | Sa 04.01., 14:30, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
168 | Wegner | Karlson | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | Sa 04.01., 18:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
169 | Weigel | Thomas | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | Sa 04.01., 16:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
170 | Weil | Ramon | Kölner HTC BW | TVM | Sa 04.01., 16:00, Herren U 21 | 0 |
171 | Weiten | Alina | TC Bochum-Süd | WTV | Sa 04.01., 19:30, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
172 | Westkamp | Mats | TC RW Hangelar | TVM | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
173 | Wette | Cornell | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | Sa 04.01., 15:00, Herren U 21 Nebenrunde | 0 |
174 | Wiemers | Joana | TK Nordenham | NTV | Sa 04.01., 13:30, Damen U 21 Nebenrunde | 1 |
175 | Winter | Alicia | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | Sa 04.01., 19:00, Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde | 1 |
176 | Witte | Tobias | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | Sa 04.01., 11:00, Junioren U 16 | 0 |
177 | Yildiz | Liva | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | Sa 04.01., 09:30, Juniorinnen U 12 | 1 |